Лучшие из лучших по итогам 2019/2020 учебного года

Источник фото: Pixabay.com

 

Фамилия, имя Средний балл 10 классы

Волонтиров Максим

9,5

10 а

Лисичкин Данила

9,21

10 а

Пырх Владислав

9,21

10 д

Кувшинов Кирилл

9,14

10 а

Ивашевич Екатерина

9,14

10 в

Ласюкова Елизавета

9,14

10 д

Жолнерчик Илья

9,07

10 а

Мулица Александра

9,07

10 д

Воропай Матвей

9,00

10 а

Микулко Александр

9,00

10 а

Григоренко Дарья

8,86

10 а

Жватель Матвей

8,86

10 а

Романовская Анастасия

8,79

10 г

Майборода Максим

8,71

10 б

Васильева Анастасия

8,71

10 в

Тевель Виктория

8,71

10 г

Чилеко Полина

8,64

10 д

Яковлев Матвей

8,64

10 д

Апуневич Павел

8,62

10 б

Байрамуков Альберт

8,57

10 б

Сенкевич Анна

8,57

10 б

Ивашкевич Валерия

8,57

10 г

Анискевич Денис

8,5

10 д

Фамилия, имя Средний балл 11 классы

Винник Валерия

10,0 - золотая медаль 11 г

Станкевич Анастасия

10,0 - золотая медаль 11 г

Корнилова Арина

9,87золотая медаль

11 а

Янчевская Валерия

9,87золотая медаль

11 а

Котович Софья

9,87золотая медаль

11 г

Штемпель Милана

9,87

11 д

Стефанович Егор

9,8золотая медаль

11 а

Луцевич Полина

9,8золотая медаль

11 б

Капуста Анна

9,73

11 г

Кошель Дарья

9,73

11 г

Войтукевич Валерия

9,67золотая медаль

11 д

Герасимович Вероника 

9,6 - золотая медаль

11 а

Швакель Валерия

9,6

11 б

Невертович Дарья

9,53

11 б

Черепович Елизавета

9,53золотая медаль

11 г

Асадуллина Наталья

9,47

11 а

Барковская Екатерина

9,47

11 в

Василючек Варвара

9,47

11 в

Подполухо Устина

9,47

11 д

Авдеенко Дарья

9,4

11 а

Банцевич Максим

9,4

11 а

Миринская Каролина

9,4

11 а

Сопронюк Кирилл

9,4

11 а

Гридюшко Валерия

9,33золотая медаль

11 а

Боломут Маргарита

9,33

11 б

Янчи Владислава

9,33

11 б

Коломыцкая Дарья

9,27

11 б

Войтукевич Полина

9,27

11 д

Пацевич Ольга

9,2золотая медаль

11 а

Бубен Дарья

9,2

11 б

Ковальчук Кирилл

9,2

11 б

Дегалевич Виолетта

9,2

11 в

Соболевская Полина

9,2

11 в

Дитрик Сергей

9,13

11 б

Урбанская Мария

9,13

11 д

Дехтяренко Андрей

9,07

11 д

Бурак Владислав

9,00

11 а

Гербедь Виктория

9,00

11 а

Спевацкая Евгения

9,00

11 б

Косяк Дарья

9,00

11 в

Шевцова Екатерина

9,00

11 д

Кнутович София

8,93

11 б

Русинович Дарья

8,93

11 б

Василевский Александр

8,93

11 в

Кель Александра

8,93

11 г

Коско Ульяна

8,93

11 г

Мартинчик Екатерина

8,87

11 а

Немец Полина

8,87

11 в

Горбач Елизавета

8,87

11 г

Шамро Юлия

8,8

11 б

Борис Яна

8,8

11 в

Назаров Вячеслав

8,73

11 а

Зарецкая Елизавета

8,73

11 д

Меднис Анастасия

8,67

11 в

Шешко Илья

8,67

11 в

Рымко Виолетта

8,67

11 д

Виленчик Алексей

8,6

11 а

Калюта Никита

8,6

11 а

Солодуха Максим

8,6

11 б

Жук Анастасия

8,6

11 г

Сегень Диана

8,57

11 г

Гунько Екатерина

8,53

11 в

Дерезенко Валерия

8,53

11 в

 


Печать