Выпускники 2018/2019

Созвездие лицея 2018/2019 учебного годаСозвездие лицея 2018/2019 учебного года

Созвездие лицея 2018/2019 учебного года

Созвездие лицея 2018/2019 учебного года

Выпускники лицея 2018/2019 учебного года:

  1. Артюшкевич Виктория
  2. Бабкин Алексей
  3. Батура Юлия
  4. Белова Валерия
  5. Белявская Вероника
  6. Бенкевич Анна
  7. Бердовский Андрей
  8. Блюдник Елена
  9. Богуцкая Екатерина
  10. Борисевич Александр
  11. Булько Сергей
  12. Быстрицкая Валерия
  13. Вардис Илья
  14. Васильев Алексей
  15. Венскевич Надежда
  16. Веренич Кирилл
  17. Войналович Полина
  18. Войткевич Александра
  19. Гаран Алина
  20. Грекас Алексей
  21. Гук Алеся
  22. Данилевская Рената
  23. Дубровский Максим
  24. Духовник Мария
  25. Жуковский Павел
  26. Зданович Ангелина
  27. Исаев Алексей
  28. Карасева Майя
  29. Каспорович Александра
  30. Кевра Михаил
  31. Кель Валерия
  32. Кетко Наталья
  33. Кижук Диана
  34. Кислый Никита
  35. Клебан  Анастасия
  36. Климович Алексей
  37. Клышейко Вероника
  38. Кобалия Виктория
  39. Ковчуга Максим
  40. Кондратович Ирина
  41. Кот Мирослав
  42. Кохановская Виктория
  43. Кравцевич Павел
  44. Кравченко Елена
  45. Кузьма Надежда
  46. Кучинская Ксения
  47. Лавренко Дарья
  48. Лазарук Алексей
  49. Леончик Александр
  50. Летохин Андрей
  51. Лозовик Илья
  52. Любинский Егор
  53. Маковецкая Каролина
  54. Маскевич Оксана
  55. Матвейчук Юлия
  56. Мельник Павел
  57. Микульская Ева
  58. Михалькевич Дмитрий
  59. Мостицкая Яна
  60. Мухамедгалиева Анастасия
  61. Недведцкая Каролина
  62. Ненартович Анастасия
  63. Новицкий Никита
  64. Новосад Евгения
  65. Овсейко Анастасия
  66. Орлов Евгений
  67. Ошмяна Татьяна
  68. Павлюкевич Карина
  69. Пашковская Полина
  70. Пересыпкин Иван
  71. Петько Александра
  72. Пильчук Анастасия
  73. Пищик Оксана
  74. Подгайская Милена
  75. Подчаший Дмитрий
  76. Покидов Михаил
  77. Помаха Анастасия
  78. Пузыревская Арина
  79. Пыжьянов Никита
  80. Радевич Анастасия
  81. Радюн Анна
  82. Романович Валерия
  83. Рулько Вадим
  84. Рунец Марк
  85. Санцевич Тамара
  86. Сачик Кирилл
  87. Селицкая Полина
  88. Серафинович Егор
  89. Сеч Александра
  90. Сидор Владислав
  91. Смоляк Владислав
  92. Соболь Вадим
  93. Соколовский Богдан
  94. Соловей Ольга
  95. Старостенко Александра
  96. Стафиевский Максим
  97. Ступнович Евгений
  98. Субботина Ксения
  99. Сухотский Дмитрий
  100. Уляшко Елизавета
  101. Цибулева Алина
  102. Чернядьева Ксения
  103. Чилек Матвей
  104. Шамрей Александра
  105. Шафаревич Валерия
  106. Шилко Эрика
  107. Шинкевич Энрика
  108. Шкред Максим
  109. Шостайло Арсений
  110. Щепук Камилл
  111. Ярмонтович Антон
  112. Ярошко Анастасия
  113. Ясюкевич Диана

Классные руководители:  Кучинская Л.М., Кузнецова Л.В., Валюкевич В.А., Волчкевич Н.С., Сухотская И.Т., Дубас С.И.


Друкаваць