Выпускники 2017/2018

Созвездие лицея 2017/2018 учебного года

Наши выпускники 2017/2018

Наши выпускники 2017/2018

Выпускники лицея 2017/2018 учебного года:

  1. Адамонис Ангелина
  2. Аксененко Екатерина
  3. Александрович Владислав
  4. Алексей Снежана
  5. Аль Абдаллах Валерия
  6. Анискевич Анастасия
  7. Банцевич Ксения
  8. Белан Владислав
  9. Белова Милена
  10. Богуш Владислав
  11. Брейво Никита
  12. Бубен Божена
  13. Буда Милена
  14. Буйко Иван
  15. Быкова Екатерина
  16. Венско Дарья
  17. Волк-Карачевская Эмилия
  18. Высоцкий Андрей
  19. Габровская Ольга
  20. Гарост Валерия
  21. Гелажин Вадим
  22. Германович Валентин
  23. Горбач Илья
  24. Городко Артур
  25. Гурендо Дарья
  26. Дегтярева Анна
  27. Драб Павла
  28. Дубицкая Валерия
  29. Есина Мария
  30. Жданко Елизавета
  31. Жемойтина Екатерина
  32. Жидис Наталья
  33. Жилюк Анастасия
  34. Зелинская Полина
  35. Имбрис Полина
  36. Калашников Никита
  37. Карымов Андрей
  38. Кичко Инесса
  39. Климко Дарья
  40. Клышейко Юлия
  41. Ковальчук Вероника
  42. Ковальчук Дарья
  43. Ковчик Виктория
  44. Крисинель Виталия
  45. Кудряшов Михаил
  46. Кузьмич Елизавета
  47. Кулевич Яна
  48. Куликов Александр
  49. Куртов Сергей
  50. Кучура Евгений
  51. Лайкевич Максим
  52. Лапко Яна
  53. Латвис Елизавета
  54. Лисовская Татьяна
  55. Лиственная Милана
  56. Лихачев Денис
  57. Луцевич Ксения
  58. Макаревич Алина
  59. Макуца Артур
  60. Мамонова Полина
  61. Масло Эвелина
  62. Мешкевич Екатерина
  63. Микушев Алексей
  64. Миринский Виталий
  65. Мисько Милана
  66. Михеева Полина
  67. Мороз Артем
  68. Моругина Екатерина
  69. Найден Дарья
  70. Новикова Анжела
  71. Орехво Лидия
  72. Осипов Данила
  73. Перепеча Владислав
  74. Петерс Мария
  75. Помахо Маргарита
  76. Пресная Анастасия
  77. Прокопович Софья
  78. Рагозик Юрий
  79. Рудая Анастасия
  80. Рудинский Максим
  81. Рулько Анастасия
  82. Руцкая Амина
  83. Савко Глеб
  84. Сахарова Мария
  85. Свороб Эльвира
  86. Семашко Игорь
  87. Семенчук Каролина
  88. Скачеляс Кирилл
  89. Смоленская Елизавета
  90. Станкевич Валентина
  91. Статковская Карина
  92. Страковская Камилла
  93. Тарасюк Валентина
  94. Тобола Владислав
  95. Томшис Анна
  96. Трубчик Анастасия
  97. Трубчик Павел
  98. Утко Андрей
  99. Федорович Илья
  100. Холод Арсений
  101. Цыбулько Артем
  102. Черняк Дарья
  103. Шадрэйко Агата
  104. Шалковский Никита
  105. Шулейко Дмитрий
  106. Юруш Вероника
  107. Ясюкайть Ангелина

Классные руководители:  Станчик М.Ф.,  Царук Н.А.,   Буйко Т.Ч.,  Хитрун Т.В.,   Тищенко Т.И.


Друкаваць