Выпускники 2016/2017

Созвездие лицея 2016/2017 учебного годаСозвездие лицея 2016/2017 учебного года

Созвездие лицея 2016/2017 учебного года

Созвездие лицея 2016/2017 учебного года

Выпускники лицея 2016/2017 учебного года:

  1. Адамович Диана
  2. Анацкая Анна
  3. Артамонов Павел
  4. Бальцевич Божена
  5. Бальцевич Татьяна
  6. Белан Яна
  7. Белогривая Ксения
  8. Белозомб Олег
  9. Белопетрович Гражина
  10. Белявская Алина
  11. Блюдник Марта
  12. Боборик Анастасия
  13. Бобрик Илья
  14. Бобрик Карина
  15. Бобровская Валерия
  16. Богданович Денис
  17. Бокова Ева
  18. Буйчик Глеб
  19. Бурак Антон
  20. Вилькевич Каролина
  21. Волынец Илья
  22. Ганюкевич Александра
  23. Гарбуз Виктория
  24. Гарковский Павел
  25. Гирис Виктория
  26. Горбач Игорь
  27. Горбач Эдгар
  28. Грачева Дарья
  29. Гречнев Алексей
  30. Гутовская Валерия
  31. Данейко Светлана
  32. Данилевич Антон
  33. Данилевич Мартин
  34. Дедуль Елена
  35. Драчиловский Антон
  36. Енза Антон
  37. Ермак Анна
  38. Ермак Екатерина
  39. Жаркевич Анастасия
  40. Желудевич Кинга
  41. Жук Ангелина
  42. Заброцкий Евгений
  43. Зубик Полина
  44. Ивашевич Антон
  45. Казакова Анастасия
  46. Казимирович Анастасия
  47. Карабач Михаил
  48. Кардаш Артем
  49. Карнило Виктория
  50. Качалко Божена
  51. Киман Александра
  52. Клебеко Алина
  53. Клебеко Татьяна
  54. Клышейко Анастасия
  55. Ковалева Ангелина
  56. Ковалева Карина
  57. Ковалевич Дмитрий
  58. Козлов Егор
  59. Козловская Анастасия
  60. Коминч Алена
  61. Коминч Анжелика
  62. Копть Артем
  63. Корево Максим
  64. Король Валерия
  65. Крыгин Роман
  66. Куташ Валерия
  67. Лаптева Милена
  68. Лопато Екатерина
  69. Лукашевич Марина
  70. Лукуть Илья
  71. Лучко Валерия
  72. Лямкин Илья
  73. Лянцевич Татьяна
  74. Малмыго Михаил
  75. Масло Дарья
  76. Михалькевич Дарья
  77. Морозов Юрий
  78. Мулица Алина
  79. Пенталь Мария
  80. Петров Антон
  81. Пырх Виктор
  82. Ровба Елизавета
  83. Руселевич Артур
  84. Рыбакова Александра
  85. Санюкевич Дарья
  86. Севко Денис
  87. Серкевич Артем
  88. Серко Алексей
  89. Сидорчик Екатерина
  90. Сим Жак
  91. Склепович Ангелина
  92. Смирнова Диана
  93. Смольская Виктория
  94. Снопко Маргарита
  95. Соколовская Вероника
  96. Стасевич Екатерина
  97. Стацевич Илона
  98. Степуль Владислав
  99. Страчинский Максим
  100. Тарас Игорь
  101. Тешко Владислав
  102. Токть Анастасия
  103. Трифиленкова Дарья
  104. Трутнёв Александр
  105. Тулеш Юлия
  106. Тункель Диана
  107. Урбанович Павел
  108. Федоров Егор
  109. Ходарук Яна
  110. Хорава Ксения
  111. Хорило Мария
  112. Цыруль Ангелина
  113. Чайко Вероника
  114. Черепович Елена
  115. Чирко Ярослав
  116. Шешко Владислав
  117. Шешко Ричард
  118. Шилковская Валерия
  119. Юргилевич Мария
  120. Якубик Анастасия


Классные руководители:  Кучинская Л.М.,  Волчкевич Н.С.,   Латушко С.Е.,  Дубас С.И.,   Мурашко С.А.,  Горбач О.С.


Друкаваць