Выпускники 2014/2015

Созвездие лицея 2014/2015 учебного годаСозвездие лицея 2014/2015 учебного года

Созвездие лицея 2014/2015 учебного года

Выпускники лицея 2014/2015 учебного года:

  1. Адерейко Екатерина
  2. Алексеевич Сабина
  3. Алюшкевич Карина
  4. Апуневич Вадим
  5. Аскарова Валентина
  6. Барсук Вероника
  7. Бельтюков Егор
  8. Бенкевич Татьяна
  9. Боборик Наталья
  10. Бобров Максим
  11. Богуш Елена
  12. Бойко Анастасия
  13. Борейко Екатерина
  14. Бурак Владислав
  15. Бурблис Максим
  16. Бучинский Максим
  17. Бяйго Владислав
  18. Вильчевская Анастасия
  19. Войдак Ксения
  20. Войтушко Карина
  21. Воронцова Олеся
  22. Врублевская Ангелина
  23. Выростка Дмитрий
  24. Гарост Ангелина
  25. Гатауллина Алеся
  26. Гольмант Ксения
  27. Горшкова Дарья
  28. Грибовская Юлия
  29. Грицко Егор
  30. Гришан Полина
  31. Губейко Карина
  32. Гудкова Ангелина
  33. Гурская Виктория
  34. Данцевич Алексей
  35. Дегтярёв Евгений
  36. Дубицкая Ульяна
  37. Енко Виктория
  38. Ждончик Алена
  39. Жук Елена
  40. Жуковская Анастасия
  41. Залесский Владислав
  42. Зверко Наталья
  43. Змитрукевич Карина
  44. Иванова Илона
  45. Илбуть Татьяна
  46. Кацмаёр Сергей
  47. Кашлей Елизавета
  48. Келлер Екатерина
  49. Колесник Карина
  50. Коминч Алексей
  51. Коско Дарья
  52. Кохно Виктор
  53. Кощиц Арина
  54. Кравнис Антонина
  55. Крицкая Ольга
  56. Круповес Виктория
  57. Кузьмич Александр
  58. Ланская Карина
  59. Левдорович Максим
  60. Лукаш Маргарита
  61. Максименков Егор
  62. Малахович Анастасия
  63. Малевская Екатерина
  64. Марук Алеся
  65. Матюта Виктория
  66. Метюн Ирина
  67. Мешко Екатерина
  68. Микиянец Сергей
  69. Минаев Александр
  70. Михалович Маргарита
  71. Мурашкина Наталья
  72. Мурина Екатерина
  73. Острейко Анастасия
  74. Очеретянский Илья
  75. Ошейчик Татьяна
  76. Панченко Евгений
  77. Пашковская Наталья
  78. Пимпицкая Дарья
  79. Подгайская Виктория
  80. Полякова Надежда
  81. Радкевич Яна
  82. Ракуть Артур
  83. Рексть Никита
  84. Роман Яна
  85. Романович Дмитрий
  86. Рубель Екатерина
  87. Рудаков Владислав
  88. Рудяк Ольга
  89. Руцкая Юлия
  90. Салабуда Милена
  91. Самойлова Светлана
  92. Синевич Кирилл
  93. Соболевская Анастасия
  94. Соколов Артём
  95. Станевич Татьяна
  96. Стриго Алеся
  97. Сургеневич Антонина
  98. Сухотский Андрей
  99. Талевич Роман
  100. Твердунова Анастасия
  101. Тишкин Антон
  102. Трутнева Мария
  103. Тумилевич Алена
  104. Тумилевич Анна
  105. Урбанович Маргарита
  106. Федорович Алексей
  107. Федорович Яна
  108. Фолитарчик Алла
  109. Фолитарчик Ольга
  110. Хамутникова Карина
  111. Харламова Анастасия
  112. Ходор Дарья
  113. Ходыко Елизавета
  114. Хохлач Сергей
  115. Хохлов Евгений
  116. Царевич Евгений
  117. Чапля Гелена
  118. Черноус Анастасия
  119. Чернявский Артур
  120. Черняк Иван
  121. Чесновская Вероника
  122. Шабалин Иван
  123. Шавлюк Михаил
  124. Шарлан Анастасия
  125. Шерстнёва Анна
  126. Шерстнева Дарья
  127. Шпилевский Андрей
  128. Юшкевич Екатерина
  129. Якимчик Диана
  130. Ялинскас Витаутас
  131. Янковская Анна
  132. Янковский Константин
  133. Януть Полина
  134. Яскевич Елизавета
     

Классные руководители: Валюкевич В.А., Волчкевич Н.С., Горбач О.С., Дубас С.И., Кузнецова Л.В., Трунец И.Ф.


Друкаваць