Выпускники 2006/2007

Созвездие лицея 2006/2007 учебного года

Созвездие лицея 2006/2007 учебного года


Выпускники лицея 2006/2007 учебного года:

  1. Андрушкевич Анастасия
  2. Антипенко Дмитрий
  3. Арзюк Наталья
  4. Балбуцкая Анастасия
  5. Басалай Оксана
  6. Бебко Анна
  7. Бекиш Екатерина
  8. Белькевич Екатерина
  9. Богдан Павел
  10. Бородина Валерия
  11. Бразинская Марианна
  12. Брель Ольга
  13. Буинская Вероника
  14. Бурак Константин
  15. Васильев Виктор
  16. Вельб Мария
  17. Волкова Екатерина
  18. Ганевич Татьяна
  19. Гертель Анна
  20. Горбач Ольга
  21. Григорчик Александр
  22. Гурина Анна
  23. Дрозд Ольга
  24. Евсеевич Никита
  25. Жамойда Татьяна
  26. Жоль Юлия
  27. Журавель Екатерина
  28. Зверко Максим
  29. Зверко Маргарита
  30. Зенюк Артур
  31. Зиновьева Марина
  32. Каневич Татьяна
  33. Карапетян Юлия
  34. Карпицкий Владимир
  35. Качан Егор
  36. Кевра Алина
  37. Кисловский Михаил
  38. Клейноцкая Валерия
  39. Климович Вероника
  40. Козловский Роман
  41. Копть Марина
  42. Красовский Евгений
  43. Куклина Ирина
  44. Кулеш Виктория
  45. Лагодский Вадим
  46. Латушко Дмитрий
  47. Лепешо Анжела
  48. Лисаевич Александр
  49. Лисица Наталия
  50. Мартинкевич Сергей
  51. Масло Татьяна
  52. Мась Дарья
  53. Матченко Ксения
  54. Матюкевич Алексей
  55. Миколайчик Михаил
  56. Минько Ирина
  57. Миринский Александр
  58. Михалькова Кристина
  59. Мушинский Дмитрий
  60. Некревич Наталья
  61. Новикевич Елена
  62. Пасеко Екатерина
  63. Пасечник Александр
  64. Пигарева Юлия
  65. Пилевич Инна
  66. Политевич Вероника
  67. Полубятко Алеся
  68. Прокорим Александр
  69. Пуйдак Маргарита
  70. Рейшель Екатерина
  71. Ровчаков Павел
  72. Роганская Анастасия
  73. Родевич Павел
  74. Рум Виктор
  75. Савельева Кристина
  76. Седова Анастасия
  77. Слука Анастасия
  78. Смолик Артем
  79. Смольская Елизавета
  80. Сницкий Артур
  81. Снопко Ирина
  82. Тищенко Александр
  83. Толкач Анна
  84. Троцкая Мария
  85. Трусило Ольга
  86. Трусило Сергей
  87. Урбанович Илона
  88. Церпицкая Маргарита
  89. Чаботько Вероника
  90. Черепок Анастасия
  91. Чистякова Виолетта
  92. Шабанова Ирана
  93. Шишан Анна
  94. Яблонская Людмила
  95. Ягелло Марина
  96. Янель Марианна
  97. Ярмантович Ольга

Классные руководители: Валюкевич В.А. 


Друкаваць