Выпускники 2004/2005

Созвездие лицея 2004/2005 учебного года:

Созвездие лицея 2004/2005


Выпускники лицея 2004/2005 учебного года:
 

  1. Азарко Владимир
  2. Белькевич Александра
  3. Богосай Людмила
  4. Бодяк Лариса
  5. Бойчук Дарья
  6. Болматенкова Татьяна
  7. Болондзь Андрей
  8. Борисевич Мария
  9. Бурак Анастасия
  10. Венско Мария
  11. Винцукевич Валентин
  12. Возный Виктор
  13. Воляк Наталья
  14. Гвоздь Александр
  15. Глебкина Александра
  16. Голубь Дарья
  17. Гришан Евгения
  18. Гросс Владимир
  19. Добжинская Илона
  20. Добжинский Алексадр
  21. Долматов Павел
  22. Дулько Виктор
  23. Думчева Юлия
  24. Жегздринь Ольга
  25. Желукевич Анна
  26. Жемойта Алексей
  27. Жижич Ольга
  28. Зданович Анна
  29. Зубрицкий Евгений
  30. Ивановская Наталья
  31. Исенова Мария
  32. Карпов Константин
  33. Карпович Андрей
  34. Касперович Анна
  35. Квасова Анна
  36. Ковельков Олег
  37. Кокарева Ольга
  38. Корнева Татьяна
  39. Корней Елена
  40. Костеневич Ольга
  41. Косяк Елена
  42. Коховец Алексей
  43. Краева Мария
  44. Кудло Виктор
  45. Кудло Дмитрий
  46. Кусойть Юлия
  47. Кущ Вадим
  48. Левандовская Надежда
  49. Локтевич Светлана
  50. Малец Кирилл
  51. Маркель Виктор
  52. Мартинкевич Дмитрий
  53. Масло Юрий
  54. Матусевич Олег
  55. Микулич Александр
  56. Мусихина Екатерина
  57. Немыкина Елена
  58. Олешкевич Татьяна
  59. Орновская Екатерина
  60. Павлова Виктория
  61. Павлюкевич Милена
  62. Пешко Татьяна
  63. Позняк Илья
  64. Политевич Павел
  65. Пуйдак Александр
  66. Радюк Татьяна
  67. Расюк Виктория
  68. Савченко Виктория
  69. Селюк Виктор
  70. Сивко Ольга
  71. Сидор Светлана
  72. Тананушко Татьяна
  73. Туманова Ольга
  74. Тучковский Ян
  75. Урбанович Татьяна
  76. Усс Владимир
  77. Федорова Екатерина
  78. Фогель Маргарита
  79. Ходарцевич Наталья
  80. Шеклеева Ольга
  81. Шешко Елена
  82. Шкляр Марина
  83. Шурмей Дмитрий
  84. Якимович Анна


Классные руководители: Красочко А.В., Кучура Т.Е., Олиферчик Л.В., Усинович Я.К.


Друкаваць